AWARDS & PRIZES

EDUCATION
English Creative Writing Competition        2nd May, 2018
Class Position Name House
2nd A 1st Yashika Achwani
2nd A 2nd Ayaan Sethi
2nd A 3rd Kavya Sharma
2nd B 1st Sanskar Jarwal
2nd B 2nd Saisha Rana
2nd B 3rd Vishwa kotadia
3rd A 1st Pravar Gupta & Dhairrya Anchalia
3rd A 2nd Jinisha Sompura
3rd A 3rd Deveeka Arora
3rd B 1st Chahat Balchandani
3rd B 2nd Garvit Sharma
4th 1st Angel Jain
4th 2nd Prithak Jain & Devyani Shekhawat
4th 3rd Sejal
5th 1st Darsheel Patel & Harshil Goyal
5th 2nd Tejas kushwaha
5th 3rd Somya Kothari
6th 1st Naitik Jain
6th 2nd Somya Joshi
6th 3rd Riddhima Suhalka
7th 1st Pulkit Gupta
7th 2nd Manasvi Yadav
7th 3rd Dhruvika Sharma & Nandini Bhatia
8th 1st Nishtha Sen
8th 2nd Sidharth Anchalia
8th 3rd Lokendra Katara
9th 1st Hirankshi rathore
9th 2nd Bhavyanshi Karwani
9th 3rd Rahul Sogan
10th 1st Avadhi Jain
10th 2nd Krishna Jain
10th 3rd Kanchi Sharma, Aanchal katara, Sangam
11th 1st Charudutt Singh
11th 2nd Aman kalal
11th 3rd Sachin Meena
12th 1st Swarnim
12th 2nd Soumya Somani
English Hand Writing Competition    2nd May, 2018
Class Position Name House
2nd A 1st Vibhum Raghav
2nd B 1st Arshil khan
3rd A 1st Jinisha Sompura
3rd B 1st Chahat Balchandani
4th 1st Angel Jain & Sejal Solanki
5th 1st Harshil goyal
6th 1st Daksh Raj singh Rathore
7th 1st Anshuman Doda & Ansh Singh Jais
8th 1st Nishtha Sen
9th 1st Hirankshi Rathore
10th 1st Krishna Jain
Hindi Creative Writing Competition   26th April, 2018
Class Position Name House
2nd A 1st Ekling Singh Deora Vayu
2nd A 2nd Vibhum Raghav Prithvi
2nd A 3rd Ayaan Sethi Neer
2nd B 1st Kiran Paliwal Vayu
2nd B 2nd Sanskar Jarawal Neer
2nd B 3rd Vishwa kotadiya Vayu
3rd A 1st Aarohi Khurdia Neer
3rd A 2nd Jinisha Sompura Agni
3rd A 3rd Ridhi Chaplot Vayu
3rd B 1st Chahat Balchandani Neer
3rd B 2nd Garvit Sharma Agni
3rd B 3rd Priyanshi jain Prithvi
Hindi Story Writing Competition       26th April, 2018
4th 1st Prithak jain Neer
4th 2nd Angel Jain Agni
4th 3rd Ishanvi tiwari Vayu
5th 1st Somya Kothari Prithvi
5th 2nd Tejas Kushwaha Agni
5th 3rd Darshil Patel Vayu
6th 1st Jhanvi Khaitan Agni
6th 2nd Himesh Nachani Neer
6th 3rd Divyansh Gurjar Prithvi
7th 1st Pulkit Gupta Agni
7th 2nd Anshuman Doda Prithvi
7th 3rd Ansh Singh Jais & Yuvraj Joshi Pri/ Vayu
8th 1st Nishtha Sen Prithvi
8th 2nd Harshita Sharma Vayu
8th 3rd Aanchal Chouhan Agni
9th 1st Hirankshi Rathore Prithvi
9th 2nd Bhavyanshi Karwani vayu
9th 3rd Rahul Sogan Agni
10th 1st Anjali Labana Agni
10th 2nd Dhruv Sharma Vayu
10th 3rd Anchal Moriyani Neer
Hindi Hand Writing Competition    26th April, 2018
Class Position Name House
2nd A 1st Vibhum Raghav Prithvi
2nd A 2nd Devyani Ranawat Prithvi
2nd B 1st Arshil Khan Neer
2nd B 2nd Kiran paliwal Vayu
3rd A 1st Jinisha Sompura Agni
3rd A 2nd Aarohi khurdia Neer
3rd B 1st Garvit Sharma Agni
3rd B 2nd Riddhi Dahiya Vayu
Hindi Hand Writing Competition       26th April, 2018
4th 1st Dikshant jain Prithvi
4th 2nd Sejal Solanki Agni
4th 3rd Yashvi  Bhangad Neer
5th 1st Riddhi Sharma Vayu
6th 1st Naitik Jian Agni
7th 1st Anshuman Doda Prithvi
8th 1st Nishtha Sen Prithvi
9th 1st Chitra Gandharva Agni
10th 1st Krishna Jain Agni
Hindi  Recitation Competition   6th August, 2018
Class Position Name House
2nd 1st Sagnik Das Agni
2nd 2nd Devyani Ranawat Prithvi
2nd 3rd Sanskar Jarwal Neer
2nd 3rd Saisha Rana Neer
2nd Cons Yashika Achwani Neer
3rd 1st Garvit Sharma Agni
3rd 1st Chahat Balchandani Prithvi
3rd 2nd Parth Bapna
3rd 2nd Dhairrya Anchalia Prithvi
3rd 3rd Khushi Bangad
4th 1st Devyani Shekhawat Neer
4th 2nd Palak Salgiya Prithvi
4th 3rd Angel Jain Agni
5th 1st Somya Kothari Prithvi
5th 2nd Tejas Kushwaha Agni
5th 3rd Riddhika Jain Agni
5th 3rd Bhavika Shekhawat Vayu
6th 1st Naitik Jain Agni
6th 2nd Somya Joshi Vayu
6th 2nd Saloni Meena
7th 3rd Dhruv Talesara Vayu
Show & Tell Competition   30th August, 2018
Class Position Name House
2nd 1st Divanshika
2nd 2nd Vishwa Kotadia Vayu
2nd 2nd Sagnik Das Agni
2nd 3rd Devyani Ranawat Prithvi
2nd 3rd Saisha Rana Neer
3rd 1st Garvit Sharma Agni
3rd 2nd Dhairrya Anchalia Prithvi
3rd 3rd Deevika Arora Neer
3rd 3rd Khushi Bangad Neer
4th 1st Devyani Shekhawat Neer
4th 2nd Palak Salgiya Prithvi
4th 3rd Angel Jain Agni
5th 1st Somya Kothari Prithvi
5th 2nd Riddhika Jain Agni
5th 3rd Kunjal Shrimali Agni
6th 1st Naitik Jain Agni
6th 2nd Somya Joshi Vayu
6th 3rd Bhavishya Jalania Neer
6th Cons Rajat Arora Neer
7th 1st Pulkit Gupta Vayu
8th 2nd Sidharth Anchalia Prithvi
8th 3rd Nishtha Sen Prithvi